Viimeisiä tuloksia

World Cup Women 2018 begins
End
26/10
27/10
28/10

Finals

  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
28100105 su 28/10 16:45 su 28/10 Ale Arena WS Slutspel Loppuottelu Västerås SK/BK 2 - 4 Record Irkutsk  
  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
28100104 su 28/10 13:00 su 28/10 Ale Arena WS Slutspel Välierä Record Irkutsk 4 - 1 Villa Lidköping BK    
28100103 su 28/10 11:30 su 28/10 Ale Arena WS Slutspel Välierä Västerås SK/BK 2 - 1 Skutskärs IF    
28100102 su 28/10 09:30 su 28/10 Ale Arena WS Placeringsmatch 5-6 Placeringsmatch 5-6 AIK Bandy 2 - 1 Sandvikens AIK/BK    
28100101 su 28/10 08:00 su 28/10 Ale Arena WS Placeringsmatch 7-8 Placeringsmatch 7-8 Sudet 2 - 4 Skirö AIK    
28100100 su 28/10 06:30 su 28/10 Ale Arena WS Placeringsmatch 9-10 Placeringsmatch 9-10 Söråkers IF Söråker 1 - 3 Tranås BoIS    
27100112 la 27/10 23:30 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Record Irkutsk 3 - 1 Skutskärs IF    
27100111 la 27/10 22:00 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 AIK Bandy 0 - 5 Västerås SK/BK    
27100110 la 27/10 20:30 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Skutskärs IF 5 - 0 Skirö AIK  
27100109 la 27/10 19:00 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Sudet 4 - 1 Söråkers IF Söråker    
27100108 la 27/10 17:15 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Sandvikens AIK/BK 3 - 2 Tranås BoIS  
27100107 la 27/10 15:45 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 AIK Bandy 0 - 3 Villa Lidköping BK  
27100106 la 27/10 14:15 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Skirö AIK 0 - 9 Record Irkutsk  
27100105 la 27/10 12:45 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Sudet 0 - 6 Västerås SK/BK  
27100104 la 27/10 11:00 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Sandvikens AIK/BK 1 - 5 Skutskärs IF  
27100103 la 27/10 09:30 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Villa Lidköping BK 7 - 0 Söråkers IF Söråker  
27100102 la 27/10 08:00 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Record Irkutsk 9 - 0 Tranås BoIS  
27100101 la 27/10 06:30 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Sudet 2 - 6 AIK Bandy    
27100100 la 27/10 00:00 la 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Skirö AIK 0 - 5 Sandvikens AIK/BK  
26100106 pe 26/10 22:30 pe 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Söråkers IF Söråker 0 - 12 Västerås SK/BK  
26100105 pe 26/10 21:00 pe 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Skutskärs IF 5 - 0 Tranås BoIS  
26100104 pe 26/10 19:30 pe 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Villa Lidköping BK 8 - 2 Sudet  
26100103 pe 26/10 17:30 pe 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Sandvikens AIK/BK 1 - 4 Record Irkutsk  
26100102 pe 26/10 16:00 pe 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Söråkers IF Söråker 0 - 2 AIK Bandy  
26100101 pe 26/10 14:30 pe 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Tranås BoIS 2 - 3 Skirö AIK  
26100100 pe 26/10 13:00 pe 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Västerås SK/BK 5 - 3 Villa Lidköping BK  
Ale Kuriren Kareby IS FIB Ale Kommun Kungälvs Kommun Kungälvs-Posten Surte BK WiipurinSudet Skutskärs IF AIK Villa-Lidköping BK Record Sandvikens AIK Söråkers IF Västerås SK Skirö AIK Tranås BoIS