Latest results

World Cup Women 2018 begins
End
26/10
27/10
28/10

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
28100105 Sun 28/10 16:45 Sun 28/10 Ale Arena WS Slutspel Final Västerås SK/BK 2 - 4 Record Irkutsk  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
28100104 Sun 28/10 13:00 Sun 28/10 Ale Arena WS Slutspel Semi final Record Irkutsk 4 - 1 Villa Lidköping BK    
28100103 Sun 28/10 11:30 Sun 28/10 Ale Arena WS Slutspel Semi final Västerås SK/BK 2 - 1 Skutskärs IF    
28100102 Sun 28/10 09:30 Sun 28/10 Ale Arena WS Placeringsmatch 5-6 Placeringsmatch 5-6 AIK Bandy 2 - 1 Sandvikens AIK/BK    
28100101 Sun 28/10 08:00 Sun 28/10 Ale Arena WS Placeringsmatch 7-8 Placeringsmatch 7-8 Sudet 2 - 4 Skirö AIK    
28100100 Sun 28/10 06:30 Sun 28/10 Ale Arena WS Placeringsmatch 9-10 Placeringsmatch 9-10 Söråkers IF Söråker 1 - 3 Tranås BoIS    
27100112 Sat 27/10 23:30 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Record Irkutsk 3 - 1 Skutskärs IF    
27100111 Sat 27/10 22:00 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 AIK Bandy 0 - 5 Västerås SK/BK    
27100110 Sat 27/10 20:30 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Skutskärs IF 5 - 0 Skirö AIK  
27100109 Sat 27/10 19:00 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Sudet 4 - 1 Söråkers IF Söråker    
27100108 Sat 27/10 17:15 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Sandvikens AIK/BK 3 - 2 Tranås BoIS  
27100107 Sat 27/10 15:45 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 AIK Bandy 0 - 3 Villa Lidköping BK  
27100106 Sat 27/10 14:15 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Skirö AIK 0 - 9 Record Irkutsk  
27100105 Sat 27/10 12:45 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Sudet 0 - 6 Västerås SK/BK  
27100104 Sat 27/10 11:00 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Sandvikens AIK/BK 1 - 5 Skutskärs IF  
27100103 Sat 27/10 09:30 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Villa Lidköping BK 7 - 0 Söråkers IF Söråker  
27100102 Sat 27/10 08:00 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Record Irkutsk 9 - 0 Tranås BoIS  
27100101 Sat 27/10 06:30 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Sudet 2 - 6 AIK Bandy    
27100100 Sat 27/10 00:00 Sat 27/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Skirö AIK 0 - 5 Sandvikens AIK/BK  
26100106 Fri 26/10 22:30 Fri 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Söråkers IF Söråker 0 - 12 Västerås SK/BK  
26100105 Fri 26/10 21:00 Fri 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Skutskärs IF 5 - 0 Tranås BoIS  
26100104 Fri 26/10 19:30 Fri 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Villa Lidköping BK 8 - 2 Sudet  
26100103 Fri 26/10 17:30 Fri 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Sandvikens AIK/BK 1 - 4 Record Irkutsk  
26100102 Fri 26/10 16:00 Fri 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Söråkers IF Söråker 0 - 2 AIK Bandy  
26100101 Fri 26/10 14:30 Fri 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 2 Tranås BoIS 2 - 3 Skirö AIK  
26100100 Fri 26/10 13:00 Fri 26/10 Ale Arena WS Grupp 1 Västerås SK/BK 5 - 3 Villa Lidköping BK  
Ale Kuriren Kareby IS FIB Ale Kommun Kungälvs Kommun Kungälvs-Posten Surte BK WiipurinSudet Skutskärs IF AIK Villa-Lidköping BK Record Sandvikens AIK Söråkers IF Västerås SK Skirö AIK Tranås BoIS